Saison

2017

L'ÉQUIPE JUNIORS


Abta Yacin, Brail Quentin, Callaou Maxence, Carbonne Axel, Cazalet Mathieu, Cernettig Hugo, Chansard Gregory, Claret Lucas, Dabladji Benoit, Elfizazi Ilias, Esteve Simon, Galy William, Gaspard Clément, Gorka Guillaume, Jacquelot Théo, Meniker Zacharia, Roumli Nabil, Salome Arnaud, Sancho Galdric, Gaspard Clément, Pelletier Thomas,

CALENDRIER


Round Match Date Score
1 Saint-Estève XIII Catalan vs Avignon
01 Oct.
16h
20 - 36
2 Villeneuve vs Saint-Estève XIII Catalan
09 Oct.
14 - 26
3 Saint-Estève XIII Catalan vs Albi
15 Oct.
16h
22 - 29
4 Toulouse vs Saint-Estève XIII Catalan
29 Oct.
28 - 10
5 Lézignan vs Saint-Estève XIII Catalan
06 Nov.
34 - 12
6 Saint-Estève XIII Catalan vs Baho
12 Nov.
16h
30 - 6
7 Marseille vs Saint-Estève XIII Catalan
19 Nov.
30 - 48
8 Carcassonne vs Saint-Estève XIII Catalan
26 Nov.
18 - 52
9 Saint-Estève XIII Catalan vs Saint-Gaudens
03 Déc.
16h
48 - 0
10 Saint-Estève XIII Catalan vs Limoux
10 Déc.
16h
70 - 9
11 Saint-Estève XIII Catalan vs Villeneuve
14 Jan.
15h
62 - 4
Cup Saint-Estève XIII Catalan vs Albi
04 Fév.
30 - 26
12 Baho vs Saint-Estève XIII Catalan
12 Fév.
14 - 28
13 Saint-Estève XIII Catalan vs Marseille
18 Fév.
16h
96 - 0
Cup Baho vs Saint-Estève XIII Catalan
26 Fév.
13h
23 - 26
14 Saint-Estève XIII Catalan vs Lézignan
05 Mars
15h
40 - 22
15 Saint-Gaudens vs Saint-Estève XIII Catalan
12 Mars
12 - 70
16 Saint-Estève XIII Catalan vs Toulouse
18 Mars
13h
50 - 14
17 Limoux vs Saint-Estève XIII Catalan
26 Mars
13 - 60
18 Avignon vs Saint-Estève XIII Catalan
08 Avr.
-
19 Albi vs Saint-Estève XIII Catalan
15 Avr.
19h
-
20 Saint-Estève XIII Catalan vs Carcassonne
30 Avr.
15h
-


CLASSEMENT


équipes P W D L PF PA DIF Pts
1  Albi 16 14 0 2 765 339 426 44
2  Avignon 17 13 0 4 768 309 459 43
3  Saint-Estève XIII Catalan 17 13 0 4 676 272 404 43
4  Carcassonne 15 11 0 4 600 353 247 37
5  Lézignan 16 10 0 6 540 453 87 36
6  Baho 16 9 1 6 562 358 204 35
7  Toulouse 16 8 0 8 464 460 4 32
8  Limoux 17 5 1 11 366 636 -270 22
9  Marseille 16 2 0 14 302 812 -510 20
10  Villeneuve 15 2 0 13 194 654 -460 19
11  Saint-Gaudens 15 0 0 15 192 783 -591 12